Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in Alaska:


  • Aleutians East County

    • Cold Bay
    • False Pass
    • King Cove
    • Sand Point

    Aleutians West County

    • Adak
    • Atka
    • Dutch Harbor
    • Saint George Island
    • Saint Paul Island
    • Unalaska

    Anchorage County

    • Anchorage
    • Chugiak
    • Eagle River
    • Girdwood
    • Indian

    Bethel County

    • Akiak
    • Aniak
    • Bethel
    • Kalskag
    • Kasigluk
    • Kwethluk
    • Quinhagak
    • Red Devil
    • Sleetmute
    • Toksook Bay
    • Tununak

    Bristol Bay County

    • King Salmon
    • Naknek
    • South Naknek

    Denali County

    • Anderson
    • Cantwell
    • Clear
    • Denali National Park
    • Healy

    Dillingham County

    • Dillingham
    • Manokotak
    • New Stuyahok
    • Togiak

    Fairbanks North Star County

    • Ester
    • Fairbanks
    • Fort Wainwright
    • North Pole
    • Salcha
    • Two Rivers

    Haines County

    • Haines

    Hoonah-Angoon County

    • Angoon
    • Gustavus
    • Hoonah
    • Pelican
    • Tenakee Springs

    Juneau County

    Kenai Peninsula County

    • Anchor Point
    • Clam Gulch
    • Cooper Landing
    • Homer
    • Hope
    • Kasilof
    • Kenai
    • Moose Pass
    • Nikiski
    • Ninilchik
    • Seldovia
    • Seward
    • Soldotna
    • Sterling
    • Tyonek

  • Ketchikan Gateway County

    Kodiak Island County

    • Karluk
    • Kodiak
    • Old Harbor
    • Ouzinkie
    • Port Lions

    Lake And Peninsula County

    • Chignik
    • Chignik Lagoon
    • Chignik Lake
    • Egegik
    • Iliamna
    • Nondalton
    • Pedro Bay
    • Perryville
    • Pilot Point
    • Port Alsworth

    Matanuska-Susitna County

    • Big Lake
    • Houston
    • Palmer
    • Sutton
    • Talkeetna
    • Trapper Creek
    • Wasilla
    • Willow

    Nome County

    • Brevig Mission
    • Elim
    • Gambell
    • Nome
    • Saint Michael
    • Savoonga
    • Shishmaref
    • Stebbins
    • Teller
    • Unalakleet
    • Wales
    • White Mountain

    North Slope County

    • Anaktuvuk Pass
    • Atqasuk
    • Barrow
    • Kaktovik
    • Nuiqsut
    • Point Hope
    • Point Lay
    • Wainwright

    Northwest Arctic County

    • Deering
    • Kiana
    • Kotzebue
    • Selawik
    • Shungnak

    Petersburg County

    • Kake
    • Petersburg

    Prince of Wales Hyder County

    • Coffman Cove
    • Craig
    • Hydaburg
    • Hyder
    • Klawock
    • Metlakatla
    • Thorne Bay

  • Sitka County

    Skagway County

    • Skagway

    Southeast Fairbanks County

    • Delta Junction
    • Eagle
    • Northway
    • Tok

    Valdez-Cordova County

    • Chitina
    • Copper Center
    • Cordova
    • Gakona
    • Glennallen
    • Tatitlek
    • Valdez
    • Whittier

    Wade Hampton County

    • Alakanuk
    • Emmonak
    • Hooper Bay
    • Kotlik
    • Marshall
    • Mountain Village
    • Pilot Station
    • Scammon Bay

    Wrangell County

    • Wrangell

    Yakutat County

    • Yakutat

    Yukon-Koyukuk County

    • Allakaket
    • Beaver
    • Bettles Field
    • Central
    • Chalkyitsik
    • Circle
    • Fort Yukon
    • Galena
    • Hughes
    • Huslia
    • Kaltag
    • Koyukuk
    • Lake Minchumina
    • Manley Hot Springs
    • Mc Grath
    • Nenana
    • Rampart
    • Shageluk
    • Takotna