Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in Iowa:

  • Adair County

    • Adair
    • Bridgewater
    • Fontanelle
    • Greenfield
    • Orient

    Adams County

    • Carbon
    • Corning
    • Nodaway
    • Prescott

    Allamakee County

    • Dorchester
    • Harpers Ferry
    • Lansing
    • New Albin
    • Postville
    • Waterville
    • Waukon

    Appanoose County

    • Centerville
    • Cincinnati
    • Exline
    • Moravia
    • Moulton
    • Mystic
    • Plano
    • Udell
    • Unionville

    Audubon County

    • Audubon
    • Brayton
    • Exira
    • Gray
    • Hamlin
    • Kimballton

    Benton County

    • Atkins
    • Belle Plaine
    • Blairstown
    • Garrison
    • Keystone
    • Luzerne
    • Mount Auburn
    • Newhall
    • Norway
    • Shellsburg
    • Urbana
    • Van Horne
    • Vinton
    • Walford
    • Watkins

    Black Hawk County

    • Cedar Falls
    • Dewar
    • Dunkerton
    • Evansdale
    • Gilbertville
    • Hudson
    • La Porte City
    • Raymond
    • Waterloo

    Boone County

    • Beaver
    • Boone
    • Boxholm
    • Luther
    • Madrid
    • Ogden
    • Pilot Mound

    Bremer County

    • Denver
    • Frederika
    • Janesville
    • Plainfield
    • Readlyn
    • Sumner
    • Tripoli
    • Waverly

    Buchanan County

    • Aurora
    • Brandon
    • Fairbank
    • Hazleton
    • Independence
    • Jesup
    • Lamont
    • Quasqueton
    • Rowley
    • Stanley
    • Winthrop

    Buena Vista County

    • Albert City
    • Alta
    • Linn Grove
    • Marathon
    • Newell
    • Rembrandt
    • Sioux Rapids
    • Storm Lake
    • Truesdale

    Butler County

    • Allison
    • Aplington
    • Aredale
    • Austinville
    • Bristow
    • Clarksville
    • Dumont
    • Greene
    • Kesley
    • New Hartford
    • Parkersburg
    • Shell Rock

    Calhoun County

    • Farnhamville
    • Jolley
    • Knierim
    • Lake City
    • Lohrville
    • Lytton
    • Manson
    • Pomeroy
    • Rockwell City
    • Somers

    Carroll County

    • Arcadia
    • Breda
    • Carroll
    • Coon Rapids
    • Dedham
    • Glidden
    • Halbur
    • Lanesboro
    • Lidderdale
    • Manning
    • Ralston
    • Templeton

    Cass County

    • Anita
    • Atlantic
    • Cumberland
    • Griswold
    • Lewis
    • Marne
    • Massena
    • Wiota

    Cedar County

    • Bennett
    • Clarence
    • Durant
    • Lowden
    • Mechanicsville
    • Stanwood
    • Tipton
    • West Branch

    Cerro Gordo County

    • Clear Lake
    • Dougherty
    • Mason City
    • Meservey
    • Plymouth
    • Rock Falls
    • Rockwell
    • Swaledale
    • Thornton
    • Ventura

    Cherokee County

    • Aurelia
    • Cherokee
    • Cleghorn
    • Larrabee
    • Marcus
    • Meriden
    • Quimby
    • Washta

    Chickasaw County

    • Alta Vista
    • Fredericksburg
    • Ionia
    • Lawler
    • Nashua
    • New Hampton
    • North Washington

    Clarke County

    • Murray
    • Osceola
    • Woodburn

    Clay County

    • Dickens
    • Everly
    • Fostoria
    • Gillett Grove
    • Greenville
    • Peterson
    • Royal
    • Spencer
    • Webb

    Clayton County

    • Edgewood
    • Elkader
    • Elkport
    • Farmersburg
    • Garber
    • Garnavillo
    • Guttenberg
    • Luana
    • Marquette
    • Mc Gregor
    • Monona
    • North Buena Vista
    • Saint Olaf
    • Strawberry Point
    • Volga

    Clinton County

    • Andover
    • Bryant
    • Calamus
    • Camanche
    • Charlotte
    • Clinton
    • De Witt
    • Delmar
    • Goose Lake
    • Grand Mound
    • Lost Nation
    • Low Moor
    • Teeds Grove
    • Welton
    • Wheatland

    Crawford County

    • Arion
    • Aspinwall
    • Charter Oak
    • Deloit
    • Denison
    • Dow City
    • Kiron
    • Manilla
    • Ricketts
    • Schleswig
    • Vail
    • Westside

    Dallas County

    • Adel
    • Booneville
    • Bouton
    • Dallas Center
    • Dawson
    • De Soto
    • Dexter
    • Granger
    • Linden
    • Minburn
    • Perry
    • Redfield
    • Van Meter
    • Waukee
    • Woodward

    Davis County

    • Bloomfield
    • Drakesville
    • Floris
    • Pulaski

    Decatur County

    • Davis City
    • Decatur
    • Garden Grove
    • Grand River
    • Lamoni
    • Leon
    • Van Wert
    • Weldon

    Delaware County

    • Colesburg
    • Delaware
    • Delhi
    • Dundee
    • Earlville
    • Greeley
    • Hopkinton
    • Manchester
    • Masonville
    • Ryan

    Des Moines County

    • Burlington
    • Danville
    • Mediapolis
    • Middletown
    • Sperry
    • West Burlington
    • Yarmouth

    Dickinson County

    • Arnolds Park
    • Lake Park
    • Milford
    • Okoboji
    • Spirit Lake
    • Superior
    • Terril

    Dubuque County

    • Bernard
    • Cascade
    • Dubuque
    • Durango
    • Dyersville
    • Epworth
    • Farley
    • Holy Cross
    • Luxemburg
    • New Vienna
    • Peosta
    • Sherrill
    • Worthington
    • Zwingle

    Emmet County

    • Armstrong
    • Dolliver
    • Estherville
    • Ringsted
    • Wallingford

    Fayette County

    • Arlington
    • Clermont
    • Elgin
    • Fayette
    • Hawkeye
    • Maynard
    • Oelwein
    • Oran
    • Randalia
    • Saint Lucas
    • Wadena
    • Waucoma
    • West Union
    • Westgate

    Floyd County

    • Charles City
    • Colwell
    • Floyd
    • Marble Rock
    • Nora Springs
    • Rockford
    • Rudd
  • Franklin County

    • Alexander
    • Bradford
    • Chapin
    • Coulter
    • Geneva
    • Hampton
    • Latimer
    • Popejoy
    • Sheffield

    Fremont County

    • Farragut
    • Hamburg
    • Imogene
    • Percival
    • Randolph
    • Riverton
    • Sidney
    • Tabor
    • Thurman

    Greene County

    • Churdan
    • Cooper
    • Dana
    • Grand Junction
    • Jefferson
    • Paton
    • Rippey
    • Scranton

    Grundy County

    • Beaman
    • Conrad
    • Dike
    • Grundy Center
    • Holland
    • Morrison
    • Reinbeck
    • Stout
    • Wellsburg

    Guthrie County

    • Bagley
    • Bayard
    • Casey
    • Guthrie Center
    • Jamaica
    • Menlo
    • Panora
    • Stuart
    • Yale

    Hamilton County

    • Blairsburg
    • Ellsworth
    • Jewell
    • Kamrar
    • Randall
    • Stanhope
    • Stratford
    • Webster City
    • Williams

    Hancock County

    • Britt
    • Corwith
    • Crystal Lake
    • Garner
    • Goodell
    • Kanawha
    • Klemme
    • Woden

    Hardin County

    • Ackley
    • Alden
    • Eldora
    • Garden City
    • Gifford
    • Hubbard
    • Iowa Falls
    • New Providence
    • Radcliffe
    • Steamboat Rock
    • Union
    • Whitten

    Harrison County

    • Dunlap
    • Little Sioux
    • Logan
    • Magnolia
    • Missouri Valley
    • Modale
    • Mondamin
    • Persia
    • Pisgah
    • Woodbine

    Henry County

    • Hillsboro
    • Mount Pleasant
    • Mount Union
    • New London
    • Olds
    • Rome
    • Salem
    • Swedesburg
    • Wayland
    • Winfield

    Howard County

    • Chester
    • Cresco
    • Elma
    • Lime Springs
    • Protivin
    • Riceville

    Humboldt County

    • Bode
    • Bradgate
    • Dakota City
    • Hardy
    • Humboldt
    • Livermore
    • Ottosen
    • Renwick
    • Rutland
    • Thor

    Ida County

    • Arthur
    • Battle Creek
    • Galva
    • Holstein
    • Ida Grove

    Iowa County

    • Amana
    • Conroy
    • Homestead
    • Ladora
    • Marengo
    • Middle Amana
    • Millersburg
    • North English
    • Parnell
    • South Amana
    • Victor
    • Williamsburg

    Jackson County

    • Andrew
    • Baldwin
    • Bellevue
    • La Motte
    • Maquoketa
    • Miles
    • Monmouth
    • Preston
    • Sabula
    • Saint Donatus
    • Spragueville
    • Springbrook

    Jasper County

    • Baxter
    • Colfax
    • Ira
    • Kellogg
    • Killduff
    • Lynnville
    • Mingo
    • Monroe
    • Newton
    • Prairie City
    • Reasnor
    • Sully

    Jefferson County

    • Batavia
    • Fairfield
    • Libertyville
    • Lockridge
    • Packwood

    Johnson County

    • Coralville
    • Hills
    • Iowa City
    • Lone Tree
    • North Liberty
    • Oxford
    • Solon
    • Swisher
    • Tiffin

    Jones County

    • Anamosa
    • Center Junction
    • Langworthy
    • Martelle
    • Monticello
    • Morley
    • Olin
    • Onslow
    • Oxford Junction
    • Wyoming

    Keokuk County

    • Delta
    • Gibson
    • Harper
    • Hayesville
    • Hedrick
    • Keota
    • Keswick
    • Martinsburg
    • Ollie
    • Richland
    • Sigourney
    • South English
    • Thornburg
    • Webster
    • What Cheer

    Kossuth County

    • Algona
    • Bancroft
    • Burt
    • Fenton
    • Lakota
    • Ledyard
    • Lone Rock
    • Lu Verne
    • Swea City
    • Titonka
    • Wesley
    • Whittemore

    Lee County

    • Argyle
    • Denmark
    • Donnellson
    • Fort Madison
    • Houghton
    • Keokuk
    • Montrose
    • Saint Paul
    • West Point
    • Wever

    Linn County

    • Alburnett
    • Cedar Rapids
    • Center Point
    • Central City
    • Coggon
    • Ely
    • Fairfax
    • Hiawatha
    • Lisbon
    • Marion
    • Mount Vernon
    • Palo
    • Prairieburg
    • Robins
    • Springville
    • Toddville
    • Troy Mills
    • Walker

    Louisa County

    • Columbus City
    • Columbus Junction
    • Grandview
    • Letts
    • Morning Sun
    • Oakville
    • Wapello

    Lucas County

    • Chariton
    • Derby
    • Lucas
    • Russell
    • Williamson

    Lyon County

    • Alvord
    • Doon
    • George
    • Inwood
    • Larchwood
    • Lester
    • Little Rock
    • Rock Rapids

    Madison County

    • Bevington
    • Earlham
    • Macksburg
    • Patterson
    • Peru
    • Saint Charles
    • Truro
    • Winterset

    Mahaska County

    • Barnes City
    • Beacon
    • Cedar
    • Fremont
    • Leighton
    • New Sharon
    • Oskaloosa
    • Rose Hill
    • University Park

    Marion County

    • Bussey
    • Columbia
    • Hamilton
    • Harvey
    • Knoxville
    • Melcher Dallas
    • Otley
    • Pella
    • Pleasantville
    • Swan
    • Tracy

    Marshall County

    • Albion
    • Clemons
    • Ferguson
    • Gilman
    • Haverhill
    • Laurel
    • Le Grand
    • Liscomb
    • Marshalltown
    • Melbourne
    • Rhodes
    • Saint Anthony
    • State Center

    Mills County

    • Emerson
    • Glenwood
    • Hastings
    • Henderson
    • Malvern
    • Mineola
    • Pacific Junction
    • Silver City

    Mitchell County

    • Carpenter
    • Little Cedar
    • Mc Intire
    • Orchard
    • Osage
    • Saint Ansgar
    • Stacyville
  • Monona County

    • Blencoe
    • Castana
    • Mapleton
    • Moorhead
    • Onawa
    • Rodney
    • Soldier
    • Ute
    • Whiting

    Monroe County

    • Albia
    • Lovilia
    • Melrose

    Montgomery County

    • Elliott
    • Grant
    • Red Oak
    • Stanton
    • Villisca

    Muscatine County

    • Atalissa
    • Conesville
    • Fruitland
    • Montpelier
    • Moscow
    • Muscatine
    • Nichols
    • Stockton
    • West Liberty
    • Wilton

    O’Brien County

    • Archer
    • Calumet
    • Hartley
    • Paullina
    • Primghar
    • Sanborn
    • Sheldon
    • Sutherland

    Osceola County

    • Ashton
    • Harris
    • Melvin
    • Ocheyedan
    • Sibley

    Page County

    • Blanchard
    • Braddyville
    • Clarinda
    • Coin
    • College Springs
    • Essex
    • Northboro
    • Shambaugh
    • Shenandoah
    • Yorktown

    Palo Alto County

    • Ayrshire
    • Curlew
    • Cylinder
    • Emmetsburg
    • Graettinger
    • Mallard
    • Ruthven
    • West Bend

    Plymouth County

    • Akron
    • Brunsville
    • Hinton
    • Kingsley
    • Le Mars
    • Merrill
    • Oyens
    • Remsen
    • Westfield

    Pocahontas County

    • Fonda
    • Gilmore City
    • Havelock
    • Laurens
    • Palmer
    • Plover
    • Pocahontas
    • Rolfe
    • Varina

    Polk County

    • Alleman
    • Altoona
    • Ankeny
    • Berwick
    • Bondurant
    • Clive
    • Des Moines
    • Elkhart
    • Grimes
    • Johnston
    • Mitchellville
    • Pleasant Hill
    • Polk City
    • Runnells
    • Sheldahl
    • Urbandale
    • West Des Moines
    • Windsor Heights

    Pottawattamie County

    • Avoca
    • Carson
    • Carter Lake
    • Council Bluffs
    • Crescent
    • Hancock
    • Honey Creek
    • Macedonia
    • Mc Clelland
    • Minden
    • Neola
    • Oakland
    • Treynor
    • Underwood
    • Walnut

    Poweshiek County

    • Brooklyn
    • Deep River
    • Grinnell
    • Guernsey
    • Hartwick
    • Malcom
    • Montezuma
    • Searsboro

    Ringgold County

    • Benton
    • Diagonal
    • Ellston
    • Kellerton
    • Mount Ayr
    • Redding
    • Tingley

    Sac County

    • Auburn
    • Early
    • Lake View
    • Nemaha
    • Odebolt
    • Sac City
    • Schaller
    • Wall Lake

    Scott County

    • Bettendorf
    • Blue Grass
    • Buffalo
    • Davenport
    • Dixon
    • Donahue
    • Eldridge
    • Le Claire
    • Long Grove
    • Mc Causland
    • New Liberty
    • Pleasant Valley
    • Princeton
    • Walcott

    Shelby County

    • Defiance
    • Earling
    • Elk Horn
    • Harlan
    • Irwin
    • Kirkman
    • Panama
    • Portsmouth
    • Shelby
    • Westphalia

    Sioux County

    • Alton
    • Boyden
    • Chatsworth
    • Granville
    • Hawarden
    • Hospers
    • Hull
    • Ireton
    • Matlock
    • Maurice
    • Orange City
    • Rock Valley
    • Sioux Center

    Story County

    • Ames
    • Cambridge
    • Collins
    • Colo
    • Gilbert
    • Huxley
    • Kelley
    • Maxwell
    • Mc Callsburg
    • Nevada
    • Roland
    • Slater
    • Story City
    • Zearing

    Tama County

    • Buckingham
    • Chelsea
    • Clutier
    • Dysart
    • Elberon
    • Garwin
    • Gladbrook
    • Lincoln
    • Montour
    • Tama
    • Toledo
    • Traer
    • Vining

    Taylor County

    • Bedford
    • Blockton
    • Clearfield
    • Gravity
    • Lenox
    • New Market
    • Sharpsburg

    Union County

    • Afton
    • Arispe
    • Creston
    • Cromwell
    • Lorimor
    • Shannon City
    • Thayer

    Van Buren County

    • Birmingham
    • Bonaparte
    • Cantril
    • Douds
    • Farmington
    • Keosauqua
    • Milton
    • Mount Sterling
    • Selma
    • Stockport

    Wapello County

    • Agency
    • Blakesburg
    • Chillicothe
    • Eddyville
    • Eldon
    • Kirkville
    • Ottumwa

    Warren County

    • Ackworth
    • Carlisle
    • Cumming
    • Hartford
    • Indianola
    • Lacona
    • Liberty Center
    • Martensdale
    • Milo
    • New Virginia
    • Norwalk
    • Prole
    • Saint Marys

    Washington County

    • Ainsworth
    • Brighton
    • Crawfordsville
    • Kalona
    • Riverside
    • Washington
    • Wellman
    • West Chester

    Wayne County

    • Allerton
    • Clio
    • Corydon
    • Humeston
    • Lineville
    • Millerton
    • Promise City
    • Seymour

    Webster County

    • Badger
    • Barnum
    • Burnside
    • Callender
    • Clare
    • Dayton
    • Duncombe
    • Fort Dodge
    • Gowrie
    • Harcourt
    • Lehigh
    • Moorland
    • Otho
    • Vincent

    Winnebago County

    • Buffalo Center
    • Forest City
    • Lake Mills
    • Leland
    • Rake
    • Scarville
    • Thompson

    Winneshiek County

    • Calmar
    • Castalia
    • Decorah
    • Fort Atkinson
    • Highlandville
    • Ossian
    • Ridgeway
    • Spillville

    Woodbury County

    • Anthon
    • Bronson
    • Climbing Hill
    • Correctionville
    • Cushing
    • Danbury
    • Hornick
    • Lawton
    • Moville
    • Oto
    • Pierson
    • Salix
    • Sergeant Bluff
    • Sioux City
    • Sloan
    • Smithland

    Worth County

    • Fertile
    • Grafton
    • Hanlontown
    • Joice
    • Kensett
    • Manly
    • Northwood

    Wright County

    • Belmond
    • Clarion
    • Dows
    • Eagle Grove
    • Galt
    • Goldfield
    • Rowan
    • Woolstock