Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in Minnesota:

  • Aitkin County

    • Aitkin
    • Hill City
    • Mc Grath
    • Mcgregor
    • Palisade
    • Tamarack

    Anoka County

    • Andover
    • Anoka
    • Bethel
    • Cedar
    • Circle Pines
    • Minneapolis
    • Saint Francis

    Becker County

    • Audubon
    • Callaway
    • Detroit Lakes
    • Frazee
    • Lake Park
    • Ogema
    • Osage
    • Ponsford
    • Richwood
    • Rochert
    • Waubun
    • White Earth
    • Wolf Lake

    Beltrami County

    • Bemidji
    • Blackduck
    • Hines
    • Kelliher
    • Pennington
    • Ponemah
    • Puposky
    • Redby
    • Redlake
    • Solway
    • Tenstrike
    • Waskish
    • Wilton

    Benton County

    • Foley
    • Gilman
    • Oak Park
    • Rice
    • Sauk Rapids

    Big Stone County

    • Barry
    • Beardsley
    • Clinton
    • Correll
    • Graceville
    • Odessa
    • Ortonville

    Blue Earth County

    • Amboy
    • Eagle Lake
    • Garden City
    • Good Thunder
    • Lake Crystal
    • Madison Lake
    • Mankato
    • Mapleton
    • Pemberton
    • Saint Clair
    • Vernon Center

    Brown County

    • Comfrey
    • Essig
    • Hanska
    • New Ulm
    • Searles
    • Sleepy Eye
    • Springfield

    Carlton County

    • Barnum
    • Carlton
    • Cloquet
    • Cromwell
    • Esko
    • Holyoke
    • Kettle River
    • Moose Lake
    • Sawyer
    • Wrenshall
    • Wright

    Carver County

    • Carver
    • Chanhassen
    • Chaska
    • Cologne
    • Hamburg
    • Mayer
    • New Germany
    • Norwood
    • Norwood Young America
    • Victoria
    • Waconia
    • Watertown
    • Young America

    Cass County

    • Ah Gwah Ching
    • Backus
    • Bena
    • Cass Lake
    • Federal Dam
    • Hackensack
    • Longville
    • Outing
    • Pillager
    • Pine River
    • Remer
    • Swatara
    • Walker

    Chippewa County

    • Clara City
    • Maynard
    • Milan
    • Montevideo
    • Watson

    Chisago County

    • Center City
    • Chisago City
    • Harris
    • Lindstrom
    • North Branch
    • Rush City
    • Shafer
    • Stacy
    • Taylors Falls
    • Wyoming

    Clay County

    • Barnesville
    • Comstock
    • Dilworth
    • Felton
    • Georgetown
    • Glyndon
    • Hawley
    • Hitterdal
    • Moorhead
    • Sabin
    • Ulen

    Clearwater County

    • Bagley
    • Clearbrook
    • Gonvick
    • Leonard
    • Shevlin

    Cook County

    • Grand Marais
    • Grand Portage
    • Hovland
    • Lutsen
    • Schroeder
    • Tofte

    Cottonwood County

    • Bingham Lake
    • Jeffers
    • Mountain Lake
    • Storden
    • Westbrook
    • Windom

    Crow Wing County

    • Baxter
    • Brainerd
    • Crosby
    • Crosslake
    • Deerwood
    • Emily
    • Fifty Lakes
    • Fort Ripley
    • Garrison
    • Ironton
    • Jenkins
    • Lake Hubert
    • Merrifield
    • Nisswa
    • Pequot Lakes

    Dakota County

    • Burnsville
    • Castle Rock
    • Farmington
    • Hampton
    • Hastings
    • Inver Grove Heights
    • Lakeville
    • Mendota
    • Randolph
    • Rosemount
    • Saint Paul
    • South Saint Paul
    • Vermillion

    Dodge County

    • Claremont
    • Dodge Center
    • Hayfield
    • Kasson
    • Mantorville
    • West Concord

    Douglas County

    • Alexandria
    • Brandon
    • Carlos
    • Evansville
    • Farwell
    • Garfield
    • Holmes City
    • Kensington
    • Miltona
    • Nelson
    • Osakis

    Faribault County

    • Blue Earth
    • Bricelyn
    • Delavan
    • Easton
    • Elmore
    • Frost
    • Huntley
    • Kiester
    • Minnesota Lake
    • Wells
    • Winnebago

    Fillmore County

    • Canton
    • Chatfield
    • Fountain
    • Harmony
    • Lanesboro
    • Mabel
    • Ostrander
    • Peterson
    • Preston
    • Rushford
    • Spring Valley
    • Wykoff

    Freeborn County

    • Albert Lea
    • Alden
    • Clarks Grove
    • Conger
    • Emmons
    • Freeborn
    • Geneva
    • Glenville
    • Hartland
    • Hayward
    • Hollandale
    • Twin Lakes

    Goodhue County

    • Cannon Falls
    • Dennison
    • Frontenac
    • Goodhue
    • Kenyon
    • Pine Island
    • Red Wing
    • Wanamingo
    • Welch
    • Zumbrota

    Grant County

    • Ashby
    • Barrett
    • Elbow Lake
    • Herman
    • Hoffman
    • Norcross
    • Wendell

    Hennepin County

    • Bloomington
    • Brooklyn Park
    • Champlin
    • Crystal Bay
    • Dayton
    • Eden Prairie
    • Excelsior
    • Hamel
    • Hopkins
    • Long Lake
    • Loretto
    • Maple Grove
    • Maple Plain
    • Minneapolis
    • Minnetonka
    • Minnetonka Beach
    • Mound
    • Osseo
    • Plymouth
    • Rogers
    • Saint Bonifacius
    • Saint Paul
    • Spring Park
    • Wayzata

    Houston County

    • Brownsville
    • Caledonia
    • Eitzen
    • Hokah
    • Houston
    • La Crescent
    • Spring Grove
  • Hubbard County

    • Akeley
    • Benedict
    • Lake George
    • Laporte
    • Nevis
    • Park Rapids

    Isanti County

    • Braham
    • Cambridge
    • Dalbo
    • Grandy
    • Isanti
    • Stanchfield

    Itasca County

    • Bigfork
    • Bovey
    • Bowstring
    • Calumet
    • Cohasset
    • Coleraine
    • Deer River
    • Effie
    • Goodland
    • Grand Rapids
    • Jacobson
    • Keewatin
    • Marble
    • Marcell
    • Max
    • Nashwauk
    • Pengilly
    • Spring Lake
    • Squaw Lake
    • Swan River
    • Taconite
    • Talmoon
    • Warba
    • Wirt

    Jackson County

    • Alpha
    • Heron Lake
    • Jackson
    • Lakefield
    • Okabena

    Kanabec County

    • Mora
    • Ogilvie

    Kandiyohi County

    • Atwater
    • Blomkest
    • Kandiyohi
    • Lake Lillian
    • New London
    • Pennock
    • Prinsburg
    • Raymond
    • Spicer
    • Sunburg
    • Willmar

    Kittson County

    • Donaldson
    • Hallock
    • Halma
    • Humboldt
    • Karlstad
    • Kennedy
    • Lake Bronson
    • Lancaster
    • Noyes
    • Saint Vincent

    Koochiching County

    • Big Falls
    • Birchdale
    • International Falls
    • Kabetogama
    • Littlefork
    • Loman
    • Margie
    • Mizpah
    • Northome
    • Ranier
    • South International Falls

    Lac Qui Parle County

    • Bellingham
    • Boyd
    • Dawson
    • Madison
    • Marietta

    Lake County

    • Beaver Bay
    • Finland
    • Isabella
    • Knife River
    • Silver Bay
    • Two Harbors

    Lake Of The Woods County

    • Angle Inlet
    • Baudette
    • Williams

    Le Sueur County

    • Cleveland
    • Elysian
    • Kasota
    • Le Center
    • Le Sueur
    • Montgomery
    • Waterville

    Lincoln County

    • Arco
    • Hendricks
    • Ivanhoe
    • Lake Benton
    • Tyler

    Lyon County

    • Balaton
    • Cottonwood
    • Garvin
    • Ghent
    • Lynd
    • Marshall
    • Minneota
    • Russell
    • Taunton
    • Tracy

    Mahnomen County

    • Bejou
    • Lengby
    • Mahnomen
    • Naytahwaush

    Marshall County

    • Alvarado
    • Argyle
    • Gatzke
    • Grygla
    • Middle River
    • Newfolden
    • Oslo
    • Stephen
    • Strandquist
    • Viking
    • Warren

    Martin County

    • Ceylon
    • Dunnell
    • Fairmont
    • Granada
    • Northrop
    • Ormsby
    • Sherburn
    • Trimont
    • Truman
    • Welcome

    McLeod County

    • Brownton
    • Glencoe
    • Hutchinson
    • Lester Prairie
    • Plato
    • Silver Lake
    • Stewart
    • Winsted

    Meeker County

    • Cosmos
    • Darwin
    • Dassel
    • Eden Valley
    • Grove City
    • Litchfield
    • Watkins

    Mille Lacs County

    • Bock
    • Foreston
    • Isle
    • Milaca
    • Onamia
    • Pease
    • Princeton
    • Wahkon

    Morrison County

    • Bowlus
    • Buckman
    • Cushing
    • Flensburg
    • Hillman
    • Lastrup
    • Little Falls
    • Motley
    • Pierz
    • Randall
    • Royalton
    • Swanville
    • Upsala

    Mower County

    • Adams
    • Austin
    • Brownsdale
    • Dexter
    • Elkton
    • Grand Meadow
    • Lansing
    • Le Roy
    • Lyle
    • Racine
    • Rose Creek
    • Sargeant
    • Taopi
    • Waltham

    Murray County

    • Avoca
    • Chandler
    • Currie
    • Dovray
    • Fulda
    • Iona
    • Lake Wilson
    • Slayton

    Nicollet County

    • Courtland
    • Lafayette
    • Mankato
    • Nicollet
    • Saint Peter

    Nobles County

    • Adrian
    • Bigelow
    • Brewster
    • Ellsworth
    • Kanaranzi
    • Leota
    • Lismore
    • Reading
    • Round Lake
    • Rushmore
    • Wilmont
    • Worthington

    Norman County

    • Ada
    • Borup
    • Flom
    • Gary
    • Halstad
    • Hendrum
    • Perley
    • Shelly
    • Twin Valley

    Olmsted County

    • Byron
    • Dover
    • Eyota
    • Oronoco
    • Rochester
    • Stewartville

    Otter Tail County

    • Battle Lake
    • Bluffton
    • Clitherall
    • Dalton
    • Deer Creek
    • Dent
    • Elizabeth
    • Erhard
    • Fergus Falls
    • Henning
    • New York Mills
    • Ottertail
    • Parkers Prairie
    • Pelican Rapids
    • Perham
    • Richville
    • Underwood
    • Vergas
    • Vining

    Pennington County

    • Goodridge
    • Saint Hilaire
    • Thief River Falls

    Pine County

    • Askov
    • Brook Park
    • Bruno
    • Finlayson
    • Grasston
    • Henriette
    • Hinckley
    • Kerrick
    • Pine City
    • Sandstone
    • Sturgeon Lake
    • Willow River
  • Pipestone County

    • Edgerton
    • Holland
    • Ihlen
    • Pipestone
    • Ruthton
    • Trosky
    • Woodstock

    Polk County

    • Beltrami
    • Climax
    • Crookston
    • East Grand Forks
    • Erskine
    • Euclid
    • Fertile
    • Fisher
    • Fosston
    • Gully
    • Mcintosh
    • Mentor
    • Nielsville
    • Trail
    • Winger

    Pope County

    • Cyrus
    • Glenwood
    • Lowry
    • Starbuck
    • Villard

    Ramsey County

    • Saint Paul

    Red Lake County

    • Brooks
    • Oklee
    • Plummer
    • Red Lake Falls

    Redwood County

    • Belview
    • Clements
    • Lamberton
    • Lucan
    • Milroy
    • Morgan
    • Redwood Falls
    • Revere
    • Sanborn
    • Seaforth
    • Vesta
    • Wabasso
    • Walnut Grove
    • Wanda

    Renville County

    • Bird Island
    • Buffalo Lake
    • Danube
    • Fairfax
    • Franklin
    • Hector
    • Morton
    • Olivia
    • Renville
    • Sacred Heart

    Rice County

    • Dundas
    • Faribault
    • Kilkenny
    • Lonsdale
    • Morristown
    • Nerstrand
    • Northfield
    • Warsaw
    • Webster

    Rock County

    • Beaver Creek
    • Hardwick
    • Hills
    • Jasper
    • Kenneth
    • Luverne
    • Magnolia
    • Steen

    Roseau County

    • Badger
    • Greenbush
    • Roosevelt
    • Roseau
    • Salol
    • Strathcona
    • Wannaska
    • Warroad

    Saint Louis County

    • Adolph
    • Alborn
    • Angora
    • Aurora
    • Babbitt
    • Biwabik
    • Brimson
    • Britt
    • Brookston
    • Buhl
    • Canyon
    • Chisholm
    • Cook
    • Cotton
    • Crane Lake
    • Duluth
    • Ely
    • Embarrass
    • Eveleth
    • Floodwood
    • Forbes
    • Gilbert
    • Hibbing
    • Hoyt Lakes
    • Iron
    • Kinney
    • Makinen
    • Meadowlands
    • Melrude
    • Mountain Iron
    • Nett Lake
    • Orr
    • Saginaw
    • Side Lake
    • Soudan
    • Tower
    • Virginia
    • Winton

    Scott County

    • Belle Plaine
    • Elko New Market
    • Jordan
    • New Prague
    • Prior Lake
    • Savage
    • Shakopee

    Sherburne County

    • Becker
    • Big Lake
    • Clear Lake
    • Elk River
    • Saint Cloud
    • Santiago
    • Zimmerman

    Sibley County

    • Arlington
    • Gaylord
    • Gibbon
    • Green Isle
    • Henderson
    • New Auburn
    • Winthrop

    Stearns County

    • Albany
    • Avon
    • Belgrade
    • Brooten
    • Cold Spring
    • Collegeville
    • Elrosa
    • Freeport
    • Greenwald
    • Holdingford
    • Kimball
    • Melrose
    • New Munich
    • Paynesville
    • Richmond
    • Rockville
    • Roscoe
    • Saint Cloud
    • Saint Joseph
    • Saint Martin
    • Saint Stephen
    • Sartell
    • Sauk Centre
    • Waite Park

    Steele County

    • Blooming Prairie
    • Ellendale
    • Hope
    • Medford
    • Owatonna

    Stevens County

    • Alberta
    • Chokio
    • Donnelly
    • Hancock
    • Morris

    Swift County

    • Appleton
    • Benson
    • Clontarf
    • Danvers
    • Holloway
    • Kerkhoven
    • Murdock

    Todd County

    • Bertha
    • Browerville
    • Burtrum
    • Clarissa
    • Eagle Bend
    • Grey Eagle
    • Hewitt
    • Long Prairie
    • West Union

    Traverse County

    • Browns Valley
    • Dumont
    • Tintah
    • Wheaton

    Wabasha County

    • Elgin
    • Kellogg
    • Lake City
    • Mazeppa
    • Millville
    • Plainview
    • Reads Landing
    • Wabasha
    • Zumbro Falls

    Wadena County

    • Aldrich
    • Menahga
    • Nimrod
    • Sebeka
    • Staples
    • Verndale
    • Wadena

    Waseca County

    • Janesville
    • New Richland
    • Waldorf
    • Waseca

    Washington County

    • Afton
    • Bayport
    • Cottage Grove
    • Forest Lake
    • Hugo
    • Lake Elmo
    • Lakeland
    • Marine On Saint Croix
    • Newport
    • Saint Paul
    • Saint Paul Park
    • Scandia
    • Stillwater
    • Willernie
    • Woodbury

    Watonwan County

    • Butterfield
    • Darfur
    • La Salle
    • Lewisville
    • Madelia
    • Odin
    • Saint James

    Wilkin County

    • Breckenridge
    • Campbell
    • Foxhome
    • Kent
    • Nashua
    • Rothsay
    • Wolverton

    Winona County

    • Altura
    • Dakota
    • Homer
    • Lewiston
    • Minnesota City
    • Rollingstone
    • Saint Charles
    • Stockton
    • Utica
    • Winona

    Wright County

    • Albertville
    • Annandale
    • Buffalo
    • Clearwater
    • Cokato
    • Delano
    • Hanover
    • Howard Lake
    • Maple Lake
    • Monticello
    • Montrose
    • Rockford
    • Saint Michael
    • Silver Creek
    • South Haven
    • Waverly

    Yellow Medicine County

    • Canby
    • Clarkfield
    • Echo
    • Granite Falls
    • Hanley Falls
    • Porter
    • Wood Lake