Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in Nebraska:

  • Adams County

    • Ayr
    • Hastings
    • Holstein
    • Juniata
    • Kenesaw
    • Roseland

    Antelope County

    • Brunswick
    • Clearwater
    • Elgin
    • Neligh
    • Oakdale
    • Orchard
    • Royal

    Arthur County

    • Arthur

    Banner County

    • Harrisburg

    Blaine County

    • Brewster
    • Dunning
    • Purdum

    Boone County

    • Albion
    • Belgrade
    • Cedar Rapids
    • Petersburg
    • Primrose
    • Saint Edward

    Box Butte County

    • Alliance
    • Hemingford

    Boyd County

    • Bristow
    • Butte
    • Lynch
    • Naper
    • Spencer

    Brown County

    • Ainsworth
    • Johnstown
    • Long Pine

    Buffalo County

    • Amherst
    • Elm Creek
    • Gibbon
    • Kearney
    • Miller
    • Odessa
    • Pleasanton
    • Ravenna
    • Riverdale
    • Shelton

    Burt County

    • Craig
    • Decatur
    • Lyons
    • Oakland
    • Tekamah

    Butler County

    • Abie
    • Bellwood
    • Brainard
    • Bruno
    • David City
    • Dwight
    • Linwood
    • Rising City
    • Surprise
    • Ulysses

    Cass County

    • Alvo
    • Avoca
    • Cedar Creek
    • Eagle
    • Elmwood
    • Greenwood
    • Louisville
    • Manley
    • Murdock
    • Murray
    • Nehawka
    • Plattsmouth
    • South Bend
    • Union
    • Weeping Water

    Cedar County

    • Belden
    • Coleridge
    • Fordyce
    • Hartington
    • Laurel
    • Magnet
    • Randolph
    • Saint Helena
    • Wynot

    Chase County

    • Champion
    • Enders
    • Imperial
    • Wauneta

    Cherry County

    • Cody
    • Crookston
    • Elsmere
    • Kilgore
    • Merriman
    • Nenzel
    • Valentine
    • Wood Lake

    Cheyenne County

    • Dalton
    • Gurley
    • Lodgepole
    • Potter
    • Sidney

    Clay County

    • Clay Center
    • Deweese
    • Edgar
    • Fairfield
    • Glenvil
    • Harvard
    • Inland
    • Ong
    • Saronville
    • Sutton
    • Trumbull

    Colfax County

    • Clarkson
    • Howells
    • Leigh
    • Rogers
    • Schuyler

    Cuming County

    • Bancroft
    • Beemer
    • West Point
    • Wisner

    Custer County

    • Anselmo
    • Ansley
    • Arnold
    • Broken Bow
    • Callaway
    • Comstock
    • Mason City
    • Merna
    • Oconto
    • Sargent
    • Westerville

    Dakota County

    • Dakota City
    • Emerson
    • Homer
    • Hubbard
    • Jackson
    • South Sioux City

    Dawes County

    • Chadron
    • Crawford
    • Marsland
    • Whitney

    Dawson County

    • Cozad
    • Eddyville
    • Farnam
    • Gothenburg
    • Lexington
    • Overton
    • Sumner
    • Willow Island

    Deuel County

    • Big Springs
    • Chappell

    Dixon County

    • Allen
    • Concord
    • Dixon
    • Maskell
    • Newcastle
    • Ponca
    • Wakefield
    • Waterbury

    Dodge County

    • Ames
    • Dodge
    • Fremont
    • Hooper
    • Nickerson
    • North Bend
    • Scribner
    • Snyder
    • Uehling
    • Winslow

    Douglas County

    • Bennington
    • Boys Town
    • Elkhorn
    • Omaha
    • Valley
    • Waterloo

    Dundy County

    • Benkelman
    • Haigler
    • Max
    • Parks

    Fillmore County

    • Exeter
    • Fairmont
    • Geneva
    • Grafton
    • Milligan
    • Ohiowa
    • Shickley
    • Strang

    Franklin County

    • Bloomington
    • Campbell
    • Franklin
    • Hildreth
    • Naponee
    • Riverton
    • Upland
  • Frontier County

    • Curtis
    • Eustis
    • Maywood
    • Moorefield
    • Stockville

    Furnas County

    • Arapahoe
    • Beaver City
    • Cambridge
    • Edison
    • Hendley
    • Holbrook
    • Oxford
    • Wilsonville

    Gage County

    • Adams
    • Barneston
    • Beatrice
    • Blue Springs
    • Clatonia
    • Cortland
    • Filley
    • Liberty
    • Odell
    • Pickrell
    • Virginia
    • Wymore

    Garden County

    • Lewellen
    • Lisco
    • Oshkosh

    Garfield County

    • Burwell

    Gosper County

    • Elwood
    • Smithfield

    Grant County

    • Ashby
    • Hyannis
    • Whitman

    Greeley County

    • Greeley
    • Scotia
    • Spalding
    • Wolbach

    Hall County

    Hamilton County

    • Aurora
    • Giltner
    • Hampton
    • Hordville
    • Marquette
    • Phillips

    Harlan County

    • Alma
    • Orleans
    • Ragan
    • Republican City
    • Stamford

    Hayes County

    • Hayes Center

    Hitchcock County

    • Culbertson
    • Palisade
    • Stratton
    • Trenton

    Holt County

    • Amelia
    • Atkinson
    • Chambers
    • Emmet
    • Ewing
    • Inman
    • Oneill
    • Page
    • Stuart

    Hooker County

    • Mullen

    Howard County

    • Boelus
    • Dannebrog
    • Elba
    • Farwell
    • Saint Libory
    • Saint Paul

    Jefferson County

    • Daykin
    • Diller
    • Endicott
    • Fairbury
    • Jansen
    • Plymouth
    • Steele City

    Johnson County

    • Cook
    • Crab Orchard
    • Elk Creek
    • Sterling
    • Tecumseh

    Kearney County

    • Axtell
    • Heartwell
    • Minden
    • Wilcox

    Keith County

    • Brule
    • Keystone
    • Lemoyne
    • Ogallala
    • Paxton

    Keya Paha County

    • Newport
    • Springview

    Kimball County

    • Bushnell
    • Dix
    • Kimball

    Knox County

    • Bloomfield
    • Center
    • Creighton
    • Crofton
    • Niobrara
    • Verdigre
    • Wausa
    • Winnetoon

    Lancaster County

    • Bennet
    • Davey
    • Denton
    • Firth
    • Hallam
    • Hickman
    • Lincoln
    • Malcolm
    • Martell
    • Panama
    • Raymond
    • Roca
    • Sprague
    • Walton
    • Waverly

    Lincoln County

    • Brady
    • Dickens
    • Hershey
    • Maxwell
    • North Platte
    • Sutherland
    • Wallace
    • Wellfleet

    Logan County

    • Stapleton

    Loup County

    • Taylor

    Madison County

    • Battle Creek
    • Madison
    • Meadow Grove
    • Newman Grove
    • Norfolk
    • Tilden

    McPherson County

    • Tryon

    Merrick County

    • Archer
    • Central City
    • Chapman
    • Clarks
    • Palmer
    • Silver Creek

    Morrill County

    • Angora
    • Bayard
    • Bridgeport
    • Broadwater
  • Nance County

    • Fullerton
    • Genoa

    Nemaha County

    • Auburn
    • Brock
    • Brownville
    • Johnson
    • Julian
    • Nemaha
    • Peru

    Nuckolls County

    • Hardy
    • Lawrence
    • Nelson
    • Oak
    • Ruskin
    • Superior

    Otoe County

    • Burr
    • Douglas
    • Dunbar
    • Lorton
    • Nebraska City
    • Otoe
    • Palmyra
    • Syracuse
    • Talmage
    • Unadilla

    Pawnee County

    • Burchard
    • Du Bois
    • Lewiston
    • Pawnee City
    • Steinauer
    • Table Rock

    Perkins County

    • Elsie
    • Grant
    • Madrid
    • Venango

    Phelps County

    • Atlanta
    • Bertrand
    • Funk
    • Holdrege
    • Loomis

    Pierce County

    • Hadar
    • Mclean
    • Osmond
    • Pierce
    • Plainview

    Platte County

    • Columbus
    • Creston
    • Duncan
    • Humphrey
    • Lindsay
    • Monroe
    • Platte Center

    Polk County

    • Osceola
    • Polk
    • Shelby
    • Stromsburg

    Red Willow County

    • Bartley
    • Danbury
    • Indianola
    • Lebanon
    • Mc Cook

    Richardson County

    • Dawson
    • Falls City
    • Humboldt
    • Rulo
    • Salem
    • Shubert
    • Stella
    • Verdon

    Rock County

    • Bassett

    Saline County

    • Crete
    • De Witt
    • Dorchester
    • Friend
    • Swanton
    • Tobias
    • Western
    • Wilber

    Sarpy County

    • Bellevue
    • Gretna
    • La Vista
    • Omaha
    • Papillion
    • Springfield
    • St Columbans

    Saunders County

    • Ashland
    • Cedar Bluffs
    • Ceresco
    • Colon
    • Ithaca
    • Malmo
    • Mead
    • Memphis
    • Morse Bluff
    • Prague
    • Valparaiso
    • Wahoo
    • Weston
    • Yutan

    Scotts Bluff County

    • Gering
    • Lyman
    • Mcgrew
    • Melbeta
    • Minatare
    • Mitchell
    • Morrill
    • Scottsbluff

    Seward County

    • Beaver Crossing
    • Bee
    • Cordova
    • Garland
    • Goehner
    • Milford
    • Pleasant Dale
    • Seward
    • Staplehurst
    • Utica

    Sheridan County

    • Bingham
    • Ellsworth
    • Gordon
    • Hay Springs
    • Lakeside
    • Rushville
    • Whiteclay

    Sherman County

    • Ashton
    • Hazard
    • Litchfield
    • Loup City
    • Rockville

    Sioux County

    • Harrison

    Stanton County

    • Pilger
    • Stanton

    Thayer County

    • Alexandria
    • Belvidere
    • Bruning
    • Byron
    • Carleton
    • Chester
    • Davenport
    • Deshler
    • Gilead
    • Hebron
    • Hubbell
    • Reynolds

    Thomas County

    • Halsey
    • Seneca
    • Thedford

    Thurston County

    • Macy
    • Pender
    • Rosalie
    • Thurston
    • Walthill
    • Winnebago

    Valley County

    • Arcadia
    • Elyria
    • North Loup
    • Ord

    Washington County

    • Arlington
    • Blair
    • Fort Calhoun
    • Herman
    • Kennard
    • Washington

    Wayne County

    • Carroll
    • Hoskins
    • Wayne
    • Winside

    Webster County

    • Bladen
    • Blue Hill
    • Guide Rock
    • Inavale
    • Red Cloud

    Wheeler County

    • Bartlett
    • Ericson

    York County

    • Benedict
    • Bradshaw
    • Gresham
    • Henderson
    • Mc Cool Junction
    • Waco
    • York