Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in Ohio:

  • Adams County

    • Bentonville
    • Blue Creek
    • Cherry Fork
    • Lynx
    • Manchester
    • Peebles
    • Seaman
    • Stout
    • West Union
    • Winchester

    Allen County

    • Beaverdam
    • Bluffton
    • Cairo
    • Delphos
    • Gomer
    • Harrod
    • Lafayette
    • Lima
    • Spencerville

    Ashland County

    • Ashland
    • Hayesville
    • Jeromesville
    • Loudonville
    • Nankin
    • Nova
    • Perrysville
    • Polk
    • Savannah
    • Sullivan

    Ashtabula County

    • Andover
    • Ashtabula
    • Austinburg
    • Conneaut
    • Dorset
    • Geneva
    • Jefferson
    • Kingsville
    • North Kingsville
    • Orwell
    • Pierpont
    • Rock Creek
    • Rome
    • Unionville
    • Williamsfield
    • Windsor

    Athens County

    • Albany
    • Amesville
    • Athens
    • Buchtel
    • Carbondale
    • Chauncey
    • Coolville
    • Glouster
    • Guysville
    • Hockingport
    • Jacksonville
    • Millfield
    • Nelsonville
    • New Marshfield
    • Shade
    • Sharpsburg
    • Stewart
    • The Plains
    • Trimble

    Auglaize County

    • Buckland
    • Minster
    • New Bremen
    • New Hampshire
    • New Knoxville
    • Saint Johns
    • Saint Marys
    • Uniopolis
    • Wapakoneta
    • Waynesfield

    Belmont County

    • Alledonia
    • Bannock
    • Barnesville
    • Barton
    • Bellaire
    • Belmont
    • Bethesda
    • Blaine
    • Bridgeport
    • Colerain
    • Fairpoint
    • Flushing
    • Glencoe
    • Holloway
    • Jacobsburg
    • Lafferty
    • Lansing
    • Martins Ferry
    • Maynard
    • Morristown
    • Neffs
    • Piedmont
    • Powhatan Point
    • Saint Clairsville
    • Shadyside
    • Warnock

    Brown County

    • Aberdeen
    • Decatur
    • Fayetteville
    • Feesburg
    • Georgetown
    • Hamersville
    • Higginsport
    • Mount Orab
    • Ripley
    • Russellville
    • Sardinia

    Butler County

    • College Corner
    • Collinsville
    • Fairfield
    • Hamilton
    • Middletown
    • Monroe
    • Okeana
    • Overpeck
    • Oxford
    • Ross
    • Seven Mile
    • Somerville
    • Trenton
    • West Chester

    Carroll County

    • Augusta
    • Carrollton
    • Dellroy
    • Leesville
    • Malvern
    • Mechanicstown
    • Sherrodsville

    Champaign County

    • Cable
    • Christiansburg
    • Mechanicsburg
    • Mingo
    • North Lewisburg
    • Rosewood
    • Saint Paris
    • Urbana
    • Westville
    • Woodstock

    Clark County

    • Catawba
    • Donnelsville
    • Enon
    • Medway
    • New Carlisle
    • North Hampton
    • South Charleston
    • South Vienna
    • Springfield
    • Tremont City

    Clermont County

    • Amelia
    • Batavia
    • Bethel
    • Chilo
    • Cincinnati
    • Felicity
    • Goshen
    • Loveland
    • Miamiville
    • Milford
    • Moscow
    • Neville
    • New Richmond
    • Newtonsville
    • Owensville
    • Williamsburg

    Clinton County

    • Blanchester
    • Clarksville
    • Cuba
    • Martinsville
    • Midland
    • New Vienna
    • Port William
    • Reesville
    • Sabina
    • Wilmington

    Columbiana County

    • Columbiana
    • East Liverpool
    • East Palestine
    • East Rochester
    • Elkton
    • Hanoverton
    • Homeworth
    • Kensington
    • Leetonia
    • Lisbon
    • Negley
    • New Waterford
    • North Georgetown
    • Rogers
    • Salem
    • Salineville
    • Summitville
    • Washingtonville
    • Wellsville
    • West Point
    • Winona

    Coshocton County

    • Bakersville
    • Blissfield
    • Conesville
    • Coshocton
    • Fresno
    • Keene
    • Plainfield
    • Walhonding
    • Warsaw
    • West Lafayette

    Crawford County

    • Bucyrus
    • Chatfield
    • Crestline
    • Galion
    • New Washington
    • North Robinson
    • Oceola
    • Sulphur Springs
    • Tiro

    Cuyahoga County

    Darke County

    • Ansonia
    • Arcanum
    • Gettysburg
    • Greenville
    • Hollansburg
    • New Madison
    • New Weston
    • North Star
    • Osgood
    • Palestine
    • Pitsburg
    • Rossburg
    • Union City
    • Versailles
    • Yorkshire

    Defiance County

    • Defiance
    • Evansport
    • Farmer
    • Hicksville
    • Jewell
    • Mark Center
    • Ney
    • Sherwood

    Delaware County

    • Ashley
    • Columbus
    • Delaware
    • Galena
    • Kilbourne
    • Lewis Center
    • Ostrander
    • Powell
    • Radnor
    • Sunbury
    • Westerville

    Erie County

    • Berlin Heights
    • Birmingham
    • Castalia
    • Huron
    • Kelleys Island
    • Milan
    • Sandusky
    • Vermilion

    Fairfield County

    • Amanda
    • Baltimore
    • Bremen
    • Carroll
    • Lancaster
    • Lithopolis
    • Millersport
    • Pickerington
    • Pleasantville
    • Rushville
    • Stoutsville
    • Sugar Grove
    • Thurston

    Fayette County

    • Bloomingburg
    • Jeffersonville
    • Milledgeville
    • Washington Court House

    Franklin County

    Fulton County

    • Archbold
    • Delta
    • Fayette
    • Lyons
    • Metamora
    • Pettisville
    • Swanton
    • Wauseon

    Gallia County

    • Bidwell
    • Cheshire
    • Crown City
    • Gallipolis
    • Kerr
    • Patriot
    • Rio Grande
    • Thurman
    • Vinton

    Geauga County

    • Burton
    • Chagrin Falls
    • Chardon
    • Chesterland
    • East Claridon
    • Huntsburg
    • Middlefield
    • Montville
    • Newbury
    • Novelty
    • Parkman
    • South Russell
    • Thompson

    Greene County

    • Alpha
    • Bellbrook
    • Bowersville
    • Cedarville
    • Clifton
    • Dayton
    • Fairborn
    • Jamestown
    • Spring Valley
    • Wilberforce
    • Xenia
    • Yellow Springs

    Guernsey County

    • Buffalo
    • Byesville
    • Cambridge
    • Cumberland
    • Derwent
    • Fairview
    • Kimbolton
    • Kipling
    • Lore City
    • Old Washington
    • Pleasant City
    • Quaker City
    • Salesville
    • Senecaville
  • Hamilton County

    • Addyston
    • Camp Dennison
    • Cincinnati
    • Cleves
    • Harrison
    • Hooven
    • Miamitown
    • Mount Saint Joseph
    • North Bend
    • Terrace Park

    Hancock County

    • Arcadia
    • Arlington
    • Benton Ridge
    • Findlay
    • Jenera
    • Mc Comb
    • Mount Blanchard
    • Mount Cory
    • Rawson
    • Van Buren
    • Vanlue
    • Williamstown

    Hardin County

    • Ada
    • Alger
    • Dola
    • Dunkirk
    • Forest
    • Kenton
    • Mc Guffey
    • Mount Victory
    • Ridgeway
    • Roundhead

    Harrison County

    • Bowerston
    • Cadiz
    • Deersville
    • Freeport
    • Harrisville
    • Hopedale
    • Jewett
    • New Athens
    • New Rumley
    • Scio
    • Tippecanoe

    Henry County

    • Colton
    • Deshler
    • Grelton
    • Hamler
    • Holgate
    • Liberty Center
    • Malinta
    • Mc Clure
    • Napoleon
    • New Bavaria
    • Okolona
    • Ridgeville Corners

    Highland County

    • Greenfield
    • Highland
    • Hillsboro
    • Leesburg
    • Lynchburg
    • Mowrystown
    • Sinking Spring

    Hocking County

    • Carbon Hill
    • Haydenville
    • Laurelville
    • Logan
    • Murray City
    • Rockbridge
    • South Bloomingville
    • Union Furnace

    Holmes County

    • Berlin
    • Big Prairie
    • Charm
    • Glenmont
    • Holmesville
    • Killbuck
    • Lakeville
    • Millersburg
    • Mount Hope
    • Nashville
    • Walnut Creek
    • Winesburg

    Huron County

    • Bellevue
    • Collins
    • Greenwich
    • Monroeville
    • New Haven
    • New London
    • North Fairfield
    • Norwalk
    • Plymouth
    • Wakeman
    • Willard

    Jackson County

    • Coalton
    • Jackson
    • Oak Hill
    • Wellston

    Jefferson County

    • Adena
    • Amsterdam
    • Bergholz
    • Bloomingdale
    • Brilliant
    • Dillonvale
    • East Springfield
    • Empire
    • Hammondsville
    • Irondale
    • Mingo Junction
    • Mount Pleasant
    • Piney Fork
    • Rayland
    • Richmond
    • Smithfield
    • Steubenville
    • Stratton
    • Tiltonsville
    • Toronto
    • Wolf Run
    • Yorkville

    Knox County

    • Bladensburg
    • Brinkhaven
    • Centerburg
    • Danville
    • Fredericktown
    • Gambier
    • Howard
    • Martinsburg
    • Mount Liberty
    • Mount Vernon

    Lake County

    • Eastlake
    • Grand River
    • Madison
    • Mentor
    • Painesville
    • Perry
    • Wickliffe
    • Willoughby

    Lawrence County

    • Chesapeake
    • Ironton
    • Kitts Hill
    • Pedro
    • Proctorville
    • Rock Camp
    • Scottown
    • South Point
    • Waterloo
    • Willow Wood

    Licking County

    • Alexandria
    • Brownsville
    • Buckeye Lake
    • Croton
    • Etna
    • Granville
    • Gratiot
    • Heath
    • Hebron
    • Homer
    • Jacksontown
    • Johnstown
    • Kirkersville
    • Newark
    • Pataskala
    • Saint Louisville
    • Summit Station
    • Utica

    Logan County

    • Belle Center
    • Bellefontaine
    • De Graff
    • East Liberty
    • Huntsville
    • Lakeview
    • Lewistown
    • Middleburg
    • Quincy
    • Rushsylvania
    • Russells Point
    • West Liberty
    • West Mansfield
    • Zanesfield

    Lorain County

    • Amherst
    • Avon
    • Avon Lake
    • Columbia Station
    • Elyria
    • Grafton
    • Kipton
    • Lagrange
    • Lorain
    • North Ridgeville
    • Oberlin
    • Sheffield Lake
    • Wellington

    Lucas County

    • Berkey
    • Harbor View
    • Holland
    • Maumee
    • Monclova
    • Neapolis
    • Oregon
    • Sylvania
    • Toledo
    • Waterville
    • Whitehouse

    Madison County

    • London
    • Mount Sterling
    • Plain City
    • Sedalia
    • South Solon
    • West Jefferson

    Mahoning County

    • Beloit
    • Berlin Center
    • Campbell
    • Canfield
    • Damascus
    • Ellsworth
    • Lake Milton
    • Lowellville
    • New Middletown
    • New Springfield
    • North Jackson
    • North Lima
    • Petersburg
    • Sebring
    • Struthers
    • Youngstown

    Marion County

    • Caledonia
    • Green Camp
    • La Rue
    • Marion
    • Martel
    • Morral
    • New Bloomington
    • Prospect
    • Waldo

    Medina County

    • Brunswick
    • Chippewa Lake
    • Hinckley
    • Homerville
    • Litchfield
    • Lodi
    • Medina
    • Seville
    • Sharon Center
    • Spencer
    • Valley City
    • Wadsworth
    • Westfield Center

    Meigs County

    • Chester
    • Langsville
    • Long Bottom
    • Middleport
    • Pomeroy
    • Portland
    • Racine
    • Reedsville
    • Rutland
    • Syracuse
    • Tuppers Plains

    Mercer County

    • Burkettsville
    • Celina
    • Chickasaw
    • Coldwater
    • Fort Recovery
    • Maria Stein
    • Mendon
    • Montezuma
    • Rockford
    • Saint Henry

    Miami County

    • Bradford
    • Casstown
    • Conover
    • Covington
    • Fletcher
    • Laura
    • Ludlow Falls
    • Piqua
    • Pleasant Hill
    • Potsdam
    • Tipp City
    • Troy
    • West Milton

    Monroe County

    • Beallsville
    • Cameron
    • Clarington
    • Hannibal
    • Jerusalem
    • Laings
    • Lewisville
    • Malaga
    • Sardis
    • Stafford
    • Woodsfield

    Montgomery County

    • Brookville
    • Clayton
    • Dayton
    • Englewood
    • Farmersville
    • Germantown
    • Miamisburg
    • New Lebanon
    • Oakwood
    • Phillipsburg
    • Vandalia

    Morgan County

    • Chesterhill
    • Malta
    • Mcconnelsville
    • Stockport

    Morrow County

    • Cardington
    • Chesterville
    • Edison
    • Fulton
    • Iberia
    • Marengo
    • Mount Gilead
    • Shauck
    • Sparta

    Muskingum County

    • Adamsville
    • Blue Rock
    • Chandlersville
    • Dresden
    • Duncan Falls
    • East Fultonham
    • Frazeysburg
    • Fultonham
    • Hopewell
    • Nashport
    • New Concord
    • Norwich
    • Philo
    • Roseville
    • Trinway
    • White Cottage
    • Zanesville

    Noble County

    • Ava
    • Belle Valley
    • Caldwell
    • Dexter City
    • Sarahsville
    • Summerfield
  • Ottawa County

    • Clay Center
    • Curtice
    • Elmore
    • Genoa
    • Graytown
    • Gypsum
    • Isle Saint George
    • Lacarne
    • Lakeside Marblehead
    • Martin
    • Middle Bass
    • Oak Harbor
    • Port Clinton
    • Put In Bay
    • Rocky Ridge
    • Williston

    Paulding County

    • Antwerp
    • Cecil
    • Grover Hill
    • Haviland
    • Latty
    • Melrose
    • Oakwood
    • Paulding
    • Payne

    Perry County

    • Corning
    • Crooksville
    • Glenford
    • Junction City
    • Mount Perry
    • Moxahala
    • New Lexington
    • New Straitsville
    • Shawnee
    • Somerset
    • Thornville

    Pickaway County

    • Ashville
    • Circleville
    • Commercial Point
    • Derby
    • New Holland
    • Orient
    • Tarlton
    • Williamsport

    Pike County

    • Beaver
    • Cynthiana
    • Jasper
    • Latham
    • Piketon
    • Stockdale
    • Wakefield
    • Waverly

    Portage County

    • Atwater
    • Aurora
    • Brady Lake
    • Deerfield
    • Diamond
    • Garrettsville
    • Hiram
    • Kent
    • Mantua
    • Mogadore
    • North Benton
    • Randolph
    • Ravenna
    • Rootstown
    • Streetsboro
    • Wayland
    • Windham

    Preble County

    • Camden
    • Eaton
    • Eldorado
    • Gratis
    • Lewisburg
    • New Paris
    • Verona
    • West Alexandria
    • West Elkton
    • West Manchester

    Putnam County

    • Belmore
    • Cloverdale
    • Columbus Grove
    • Continental
    • Dupont
    • Fort Jennings
    • Glandorf
    • Kalida
    • Leipsic
    • Miller City
    • Ottawa
    • Ottoville
    • Pandora
    • Vaughnsville

    Richland County

    • Bellville
    • Butler
    • Lucas
    • Mansfield
    • Ontario
    • Shelby
    • Shiloh

    Ross County

    • Adelphi
    • Bainbridge
    • Bourneville
    • Chillicothe
    • Clarksburg
    • Frankfort
    • Hallsville
    • Kingston
    • Londonderry
    • Richmond Dale
    • South Salem

    Sandusky County

    • Burgoon
    • Clyde
    • Fremont
    • Gibsonburg
    • Helena
    • Lindsey
    • Vickery
    • Woodville

    Scioto County

    • Franklin Furnace
    • Friendship
    • Haverhill
    • Lucasville
    • Mc Dermott
    • Minford
    • Otway
    • Portsmouth
    • Rarden
    • Scioto Furnace
    • South Webster
    • West Portsmouth
    • Wheelersburg

    Seneca County

    • Alvada
    • Attica
    • Bascom
    • Bettsville
    • Bloomville
    • Flat Rock
    • Fostoria
    • Green Springs
    • Kansas
    • Melmore
    • New Riegel
    • Old Fort
    • Republic
    • Tiffin

    Shelby County

    • Anna
    • Botkins
    • Fort Loramie
    • Houston
    • Jackson Center
    • Kettlersville
    • Maplewood
    • Pemberton
    • Port Jefferson
    • Russia
    • Sidney

    Stark County

    • Alliance
    • Beach City
    • Brewster
    • Canal Fulton
    • Canton
    • East Canton
    • East Sparta
    • Greentown
    • Hartville
    • Limaville
    • Louisville
    • Magnolia
    • Massillon
    • Maximo
    • Middlebranch
    • Minerva
    • Navarre
    • North Canton
    • North Lawrence
    • Paris
    • Robertsville
    • Uniontown
    • Waynesburg
    • Wilmot

    Summit County

    • Akron
    • Barberton
    • Bath
    • Clinton
    • Cuyahoga Falls
    • Green
    • Hudson
    • Lakemore
    • Macedonia
    • Munroe Falls
    • Northfield
    • Peninsula
    • Richfield
    • Silver Lake
    • Stow
    • Tallmadge
    • Twinsburg

    Trumbull County

    • Bristolville
    • Brookfield
    • Burghill
    • Cortland
    • Farmdale
    • Fowler
    • Girard
    • Hartford
    • Hubbard
    • Kinsman
    • Leavittsburg
    • Masury
    • Mc Donald
    • Mesopotamia
    • Mineral Ridge
    • Newton Falls
    • Niles
    • North Bloomfield
    • Orangeville
    • Southington
    • Vienna
    • Warren
    • West Farmington

    Tuscarawas County

    • Baltic
    • Bolivar
    • Dennison
    • Dover
    • Dundee
    • Gnadenhutten
    • Midvale
    • Mineral City
    • New Philadelphia
    • Newcomerstown
    • Port Washington
    • Sandyville
    • Somerdale
    • Stillwater
    • Stone Creek
    • Strasburg
    • Sugarcreek
    • Tuscarawas
    • Uhrichsville
    • Zoar

    Union County

    • Broadway
    • Irwin
    • Magnetic Springs
    • Marysville
    • Milford Center
    • Raymond
    • Richwood
    • Unionville Center

    Van Wert County

    • Convoy
    • Elgin
    • Middle Point
    • Ohio City
    • Scott
    • Van Wert
    • Venedocia
    • Willshire
    • Wren

    Vinton County

    • Creola
    • Hamden
    • Mc Arthur
    • New Plymouth
    • Ray
    • Wilkesville
    • Zaleski

    Warren County

    • Franklin
    • Harveysburg
    • Kings Mills
    • Lebanon
    • Maineville
    • Mason
    • Morrow
    • Oregonia
    • Pleasant Plain
    • South Lebanon
    • Springboro
    • Waynesville

    Washington County

    • Barlow
    • Bartlett
    • Belpre
    • Beverly
    • Coal Run
    • Cutler
    • Fleming
    • Graysville
    • Little Hocking
    • Lowell
    • Lower Salem
    • Macksburg
    • Marietta
    • New Matamoras
    • Newport
    • Reno
    • Vincent
    • Waterford
    • Watertown
    • Whipple
    • Wingett Run

    Wayne County

    • Apple Creek
    • Burbank
    • Creston
    • Dalton
    • Doylestown
    • Fredericksburg
    • Kidron
    • Marshallville
    • Mount Eaton
    • Orrville
    • Rittman
    • Shreve
    • Smithville
    • Sterling
    • West Salem
    • Wooster

    Williams County

    • Alvordton
    • Blakeslee
    • Bryan
    • Edgerton
    • Edon
    • Kunkle
    • Montpelier
    • Pioneer
    • Stryker
    • West Unity

    Wood County

    • Bloomdale
    • Bowling Green
    • Bradner
    • Custar
    • Cygnet
    • Dunbridge
    • Grand Rapids
    • Haskins
    • Hoytville
    • Jerry City
    • Lemoyne
    • Luckey
    • Millbury
    • Milton Center
    • North Baltimore
    • Northwood
    • Pemberville
    • Perrysburg
    • Portage
    • Risingsun
    • Rossford
    • Rudolph
    • Stony Ridge
    • Tontogany
    • Walbridge
    • Wayne
    • West Millgrove
    • Weston

    Wyandot County

    • Carey
    • Harpster
    • Kirby
    • Mc Cutchenville
    • Nevada
    • Sycamore
    • Upper Sandusky
    • Wharton