Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in South Dakota:

  • Aurora County

    • Plankinton
    • Stickney
    • White Lake

    Beadle County

    • Cavour
    • Hitchcock
    • Huron
    • Virgil
    • Wessington
    • Wolsey
    • Yale

    Bennett County

    • Allen
    • Martin

    Bon Homme County

    • Avon
    • Scotland
    • Springfield
    • Tabor
    • Tyndall

    Brookings County

    • Aurora
    • Brookings
    • Bruce
    • Elkton
    • Sinai
    • Volga
    • White

    Brown County

    • Aberdeen
    • Barnard
    • Bath
    • Claremont
    • Columbia
    • Ferney
    • Frederick
    • Groton
    • Hecla
    • Houghton
    • Mansfield
    • Stratford
    • Warner
    • Westport

    Brule County

    • Chamberlain
    • Kimball
    • Pukwana

    Buffalo County

    • Fort Thompson
    • Gann Valley

    Butte County

    • Belle Fourche
    • Newell
    • Nisland
    • Vale

    Campbell County

    • Herreid
    • Mound City
    • Pollock

    Charles Mix County

    • Dante
    • Geddes
    • Lake Andes
    • Marty
    • Pickstown
    • Platte
    • Wagner

    Clark County

    • Bradley
    • Carpenter
    • Clark
    • Garden City
    • Raymond
    • Vienna
    • Willow Lake

    Clay County

    • Burbank
    • Irene
    • Vermillion
    • Wakonda

    Codington County

    • Florence
    • Henry
    • Kranzburg
    • South Shore
    • Wallace
    • Watertown

    Corson County

    • Bullhead
    • Keldron
    • Little Eagle
    • Mc Intosh
    • Mc Laughlin
    • Morristown
    • Trail City
    • Wakpala
    • Walker
    • Watauga

    Custer County

    • Buffalo Gap
    • Custer
    • Fairburn
    • Hermosa
    • Pringle

    Davison County

    Day County

    • Andover
    • Bristol
    • Grenville
    • Pierpont
    • Roslyn
    • Waubay
    • Webster

    Deuel County

    • Astoria
    • Brandt
    • Clear Lake
    • Gary
    • Goodwin
    • Toronto

    Dewey County

    • Eagle Butte
    • Isabel
    • Timber Lake
    • Whitehorse

    Douglas County

    • Armour
    • Corsica
    • Delmont
    • Harrison
    • New Holland

    Edmunds County

    • Bowdle
    • Hosmer
    • Ipswich
    • Roscoe
  • Fall River County

    • Edgemont
    • Hot Springs
    • Oelrichs
    • Oral
    • Smithwick

    Faulk County

    • Cresbard
    • Faulkton
    • Onaka
    • Rockham
    • Seneca

    Grant County

    • Big Stone City
    • Labolt
    • Marvin
    • Milbank
    • Revillo
    • Stockholm
    • Strandburg
    • Twin Brooks

    Gregory County

    • Bonesteel
    • Burke
    • Dallas
    • Fairfax
    • Gregory
    • Herrick
    • Saint Charles

    Haakon County

    • Midland
    • Milesville
    • Philip

    Hamlin County

    • Bryant
    • Castlewood
    • Estelline
    • Hayti
    • Hazel
    • Lake Norden

    Hand County

    • Miller
    • Orient
    • Ree Heights
    • Saint Lawrence

    Hanson County

    • Alexandria
    • Emery
    • Fulton

    Harding County

    • Buffalo
    • Camp Crook
    • Ludlow
    • Ralph
    • Redig
    • Reva

    Hughes County

    Hutchinson County

    • Dimock
    • Freeman
    • Kaylor
    • Menno
    • Olivet
    • Parkston
    • Tripp

    Hyde County

    • Highmore
    • Holabird

    Jackson County

    • Belvidere
    • Interior
    • Kadoka
    • Long Valley
    • Wanblee

    Jerauld County

    • Alpena
    • Lane
    • Wessington Springs

    Jones County

    • Draper
    • Murdo
    • Okaton

    Kingsbury County

    • Arlington
    • Badger
    • De Smet
    • Erwin
    • Iroquois
    • Lake Preston
    • Oldham

    Lake County

    • Chester
    • Madison
    • Nunda
    • Ramona
    • Rutland
    • Wentworth
    • Winfred

    Lawrence County

    • Deadwood
    • Lead
    • Nemo
    • Saint Onge
    • Spearfish
    • Whitewood

    Lincoln County

    • Canton
    • Fairview
    • Harrisburg
    • Hudson
    • Lennox
    • Sioux Falls
    • Tea
    • Worthing

    Lyman County

    • Kennebec
    • Lower Brule
    • Oacoma
    • Presho
    • Reliance
    • Vivian

    Marshall County

    • Amherst
    • Britton
    • Eden
    • Lake City
    • Langford
    • Veblen

    McCook County

    • Bridgewater
    • Canistota
    • Montrose
    • Salem
    • Spencer
  • McPherson County

    • Eureka
    • Leola
    • Long Lake

    Meade County

    • Black Hawk
    • Enning
    • Faith
    • Fort Meade
    • Howes
    • Mud Butte
    • Piedmont
    • Sturgis
    • Union Center
    • White Owl

    Mellette County

    • Norris
    • White River
    • Wood

    Miner County

    • Canova
    • Carthage
    • Fedora
    • Howard

    Minnehaha County

    • Baltic
    • Brandon
    • Colton
    • Crooks
    • Dell Rapids
    • Garretson
    • Hartford
    • Humboldt
    • Lyons
    • Renner
    • Sioux Falls
    • Valley Springs

    Moody County

    • Colman
    • Egan
    • Flandreau
    • Trent

    Pennington County

    • Box Elder
    • Caputa
    • Hill City
    • Keystone
    • New Underwood
    • Owanka
    • Quinn
    • Rapid City
    • Scenic
    • Wall
    • Wasta

    Perkins County

    • Bison
    • Lemmon
    • Lodgepole
    • Meadow
    • Prairie City

    Potter County

    • Gettysburg
    • Hoven
    • Lebanon
    • Tolstoy

    Roberts County

    • Claire City
    • Corona
    • New Effington
    • Ortley
    • Peever
    • Rosholt
    • Sisseton
    • Summit
    • Wilmot

    Sanborn County

    • Artesian
    • Letcher
    • Woonsocket

    Shannon County

    • Batesland
    • Kyle
    • Oglala
    • Pine Ridge
    • Porcupine

    Spink County

    • Ashton
    • Brentford
    • Conde
    • Doland
    • Frankfort
    • Mellette
    • Northville
    • Redfield
    • Tulare
    • Turton

    Stanley County

    • Fort Pierre
    • Hayes

    Sully County

    • Agar
    • Onida

    Todd County

    • Mission
    • Okreek
    • Parmelee
    • Rosebud
    • Saint Francis

    Tripp County

    • Colome
    • Hamill
    • Ideal
    • Winner
    • Witten

    Turner County

    • Centerville
    • Chancellor
    • Davis
    • Hurley
    • Marion
    • Monroe
    • Parker
    • Viborg

    Union County

    • Alcester
    • Beresford
    • Elk Point
    • Jefferson
    • North Sioux City

    Walworth County

    • Akaska
    • Glenham
    • Java
    • Mobridge
    • Selby

    Yankton County

    • Gayville
    • Lesterville
    • Mission Hill
    • Utica
    • Volin
    • Yankton

    Ziebach County

    • Dupree