Here How It Works

  • STEP #1


    Submit Your Property

  • STEP #2


    Schedule a Visit

  • STEP #3


    Accept Our Offer

  • STEP #4


    Get Paid

CALL US TODAY: (877) 717-2087 OR SUBMIT A CASH OFFER REQUEST FORM

Service Area

Cities

We buy commercial real estate in the following cities in Wisconsin:

  • Adams County

    • Adams
    • Arkdale
    • Dellwood
    • Friendship
    • Grand Marsh

    Ashland County

    • Ashland
    • Butternut
    • Clam Lake
    • Glidden
    • High Bridge
    • La Pointe
    • Marengo
    • Mellen
    • Odanah

    Barron County

    • Almena
    • Barron
    • Barronett
    • Cameron
    • Chetek
    • Comstock
    • Cumberland
    • Dallas
    • Haugen
    • Mikana
    • Prairie Farm
    • Rice Lake
    • Turtle Lake

    Bayfield County

    • Bayfield
    • Benoit
    • Cable
    • Cornucopia
    • Drummond
    • Grand View
    • Herbster
    • Iron River
    • Mason
    • Port Wing
    • Washburn

    Brown County

    • De Pere
    • Denmark
    • Green Bay
    • Greenleaf
    • New Franken
    • Oneida
    • Pulaski
    • Suamico
    • Wrightstown

    Buffalo County

    • Alma
    • Cochrane
    • Fountain City
    • Mondovi
    • Nelson

    Burnett County

    • Danbury
    • Grantsburg
    • Hertel
    • Siren
    • Webster

    Calumet County

    • Brillion
    • Chilton
    • Forest Junction
    • Hilbert
    • New Holstein
    • Potter
    • Sherwood
    • Stockbridge

    Chippewa County

    • Bloomer
    • Boyd
    • Cadott
    • Chippewa Falls
    • Cornell
    • Holcombe
    • Jim Falls
    • New Auburn
    • Stanley

    Clark County

    • Abbotsford
    • Chili
    • Colby
    • Curtiss
    • Dorchester
    • Granton
    • Greenwood
    • Humbird
    • Loyal
    • Neillsville
    • Owen
    • Thorp
    • Willard
    • Withee

    Columbia County

    • Arlington
    • Cambria
    • Columbus
    • Doylestown
    • Fall River
    • Friesland
    • Lodi
    • Pardeeville
    • Portage
    • Poynette
    • Rio
    • Wisconsin Dells
    • Wyocena

    Crawford County

    • Eastman
    • Ferryville
    • Gays Mills
    • Lynxville
    • Mount Sterling
    • Prairie Du Chien
    • Seneca
    • Soldiers Grove
    • Steuben
    • Wauzeka

    Dane County

    • Belleville
    • Black Earth
    • Blue Mounds
    • Cambridge
    • Cottage Grove
    • Cross Plains
    • Dane
    • De Forest
    • Deerfield
    • Madison
    • Marshall
    • Mazomanie
    • Mc Farland
    • Middleton
    • Morrisonville
    • Mount Horeb
    • Oregon
    • Stoughton
    • Sun Prairie
    • Verona
    • Waunakee
    • Windsor

    Dodge County

    • Ashippun
    • Beaver Dam
    • Brownsville
    • Burnett
    • Clyman
    • Fox Lake
    • Horicon
    • Hustisford
    • Iron Ridge
    • Juneau
    • Lebanon
    • Lomira
    • Lowell
    • Mayville
    • Neosho
    • Randolph
    • Reeseville
    • Rubicon
    • Theresa
    • Watertown
    • Waupun
    • Woodland

    Door County

    • Baileys Harbor
    • Brussels
    • Egg Harbor
    • Ellison Bay
    • Ephraim
    • Fish Creek
    • Forestville
    • Sister Bay
    • Sturgeon Bay
    • Washington Island

    Douglas County

    • Brule
    • Foxboro
    • Gordon
    • Hawthorne
    • Lake Nebagamon
    • Maple
    • Poplar
    • Solon Springs
    • South Range
    • Superior
    • Wascott

    Dunn County

    • Boyceville
    • Colfax
    • Downing
    • Downsville
    • Eau Galle
    • Elk Mound
    • Knapp
    • Menomonie
    • Ridgeland
    • Sand Creek
    • Wheeler

    Eau Claire County

    Florence County

    • Fence
    • Florence
    • Long Lake

    Fond Du Lac County

    • Brandon
    • Campbellsport
    • Eden
    • Eldorado
    • Fairwater
    • Fond Du Lac
    • Malone
    • Mount Calvary
    • Oakfield
    • Ripon
    • Rosendale
    • Saint Cloud
    • Van Dyne

    Forest County

    • Argonne
    • Armstrong Creek
    • Crandon
    • Laona
    • Wabeno

    Grant County

    • Bagley
    • Beetown
    • Bloomington
    • Blue River
    • Boscobel
    • Cassville
    • Cuba City
    • Dickeyville
    • Fennimore
    • Glen Haven
    • Hazel Green
    • Kieler
    • Lancaster
    • Livingston
    • Montfort
    • Mount Hope
    • Muscoda
    • Patch Grove
    • Platteville
    • Potosi
    • Stitzer
    • Woodman

    Green County

    • Albany
    • Brodhead
    • Brooklyn
    • Browntown
    • Juda
    • Monroe
    • Monticello
    • New Glarus

    Green Lake County

    • Berlin
    • Dalton
    • Green Lake
    • Kingston
    • Markesan
    • Marquette
    • Princeton
  • Iowa County

    • Arena
    • Avoca
    • Barneveld
    • Cobb
    • Dodgeville
    • Highland
    • Hollandale
    • Linden
    • Mineral Point
    • Rewey
    • Ridgeway

    Iron County

    • Gile
    • Hurley
    • Iron Belt
    • Mercer
    • Montreal
    • Saxon
    • Upson

    Jackson County

    • Alma Center
    • Black River Falls
    • Hixton
    • Melrose
    • Merrillan
    • Millston
    • Taylor

    Jefferson County

    • Fort Atkinson
    • Helenville
    • Ixonia
    • Jefferson
    • Johnson Creek
    • Lake Mills
    • Palmyra
    • Sullivan
    • Waterloo
    • Watertown

    Juneau County

    • Camp Douglas
    • Elroy
    • Hustler
    • Lyndon Station
    • Mather
    • Mauston
    • Necedah
    • New Lisbon
    • Union Center
    • Wonewoc

    Kenosha County

    • Bassett
    • Benet Lake
    • Bristol
    • Camp Lake
    • Kenosha
    • New Munster
    • Pleasant Prairie
    • Powers Lake
    • Salem
    • Silver Lake
    • Somers
    • Trevor
    • Twin Lakes
    • Wilmot

    Kewaunee County

    • Algoma
    • Casco
    • Kewaunee
    • Luxemburg

    La Crosse County

    • Bangor
    • Holmen
    • La Crosse
    • Mindoro
    • Onalaska
    • Rockland
    • West Salem

    Lafayette County

    • Argyle
    • Belmont
    • Benton
    • Blanchardville
    • Darlington
    • Gratiot
    • Shullsburg
    • South Wayne
    • Woodford

    Langlade County

    • Antigo
    • Bryant
    • Deerbrook
    • Elcho
    • Elton
    • Pearson
    • Phlox
    • Pickerel
    • Summit Lake
    • White Lake

    Lincoln County

    • Gleason
    • Heafford Junction
    • Irma
    • Merrill
    • Tomahawk

    Manitowoc County

    • Cleveland
    • Collins
    • Francis Creek
    • Kellnersville
    • Kiel
    • Manitowoc
    • Maribel
    • Mishicot
    • Newton
    • Reedsville
    • Saint Nazianz
    • Tisch Mills
    • Two Rivers
    • Valders
    • Whitelaw

    Marathon County

    • Aniwa
    • Athens
    • Brokaw
    • Edgar
    • Eland
    • Elderon
    • Galloway
    • Hatley
    • Marathon
    • Mosinee
    • Ringle
    • Rothschild
    • Schofield
    • Spencer
    • Stratford
    • Unity
    • Wausau

    Marinette County

    • Amberg
    • Athelstane
    • Coleman
    • Crivitz
    • Dunbar
    • Goodman
    • Marinette
    • Niagara
    • Pembine
    • Peshtigo
    • Porterfield
    • Pound
    • Wausaukee

    Marquette County

    • Briggsville
    • Endeavor
    • Montello
    • Neshkoro
    • Oxford
    • Packwaukee
    • Westfield

    Menominee County

    • Keshena
    • Neopit

    Milwaukee County

    • Cudahy
    • Franklin
    • Greendale
    • Hales Corners
    • Milwaukee
    • Oak Creek
    • Saint Francis
    • South Milwaukee

    Monroe County

    • Cashton
    • Cataract
    • Kendall
    • Norwalk
    • Oakdale
    • Sparta
    • Tomah
    • Tunnel City
    • Warrens
    • Wilton

    Oconto County

    • Abrams
    • Gillett
    • Lakewood
    • Lena
    • Little Suamico
    • Mountain
    • Oconto
    • Oconto Falls
    • Sobieski
    • Suring
    • Townsend

    Oneida County

    • Harshaw
    • Hazelhurst
    • Lake Tomahawk
    • Mc Naughton
    • Minocqua
    • Pelican Lake
    • Rhinelander
    • Three Lakes
    • Tripoli
    • Woodruff

    Outagamie County

    • Appleton
    • Bear Creek
    • Black Creek
    • Combined Locks
    • Dale
    • Greenville
    • Hortonville
    • Kaukauna
    • Kimberly
    • Little Chute
    • Nichols
    • Seymour
    • Shiocton

    Ozaukee County

    • Belgium
    • Cedarburg
    • Fredonia
    • Grafton
    • Mequon
    • Port Washington
    • Saukville

    Pepin County

    • Arkansaw
    • Durand
    • Pepin
    • Stockholm

    Pierce County

    • Bay City
    • Beldenville
    • East Ellsworth
    • Ellsworth
    • Elmwood
    • Hager City
    • Maiden Rock
    • Plum City
    • Prescott
    • River Falls
    • Spring Valley
  • Polk County

    • Amery
    • Balsam Lake
    • Centuria
    • Clayton
    • Clear Lake
    • Cushing
    • Dresser
    • Frederic
    • Luck
    • Milltown
    • Osceola
    • Saint Croix Falls
    • Star Prairie

    Portage County

    • Almond
    • Amherst
    • Amherst Junction
    • Bancroft
    • Custer
    • Junction City
    • Nelsonville
    • Plover
    • Rosholt
    • Stevens Point

    Price County

    • Brantwood
    • Catawba
    • Fifield
    • Kennan
    • Ogema
    • Park Falls
    • Phillips
    • Prentice

    Racine County

    • Burlington
    • Caledonia
    • Franksville
    • Kansasville
    • Racine
    • Rochester
    • Sturtevant
    • Union Grove
    • Waterford

    Richland County

    • Cazenovia
    • Gotham
    • Lone Rock
    • Richland Center
    • Sextonville
    • Viola

    Rock County

    • Afton
    • Avalon
    • Beloit
    • Clinton
    • Edgerton
    • Evansville
    • Footville
    • Hanover
    • Janesville
    • Milton
    • Orfordville

    Rusk County

    • Bruce
    • Conrath
    • Glen Flora
    • Hawkins
    • Ladysmith
    • Sheldon
    • Tony
    • Weyerhaeuser

    Saint Croix County

    • Baldwin
    • Deer Park
    • Glenwood City
    • Hammond
    • Houlton
    • Hudson
    • New Richmond
    • Roberts
    • Somerset
    • Wilson
    • Woodville

    Sauk County

    • Baraboo
    • Hillpoint
    • La Valle
    • Lake Delton
    • Lime Ridge
    • Loganville
    • Merrimac
    • North Freedom
    • Plain
    • Prairie Du Sac
    • Reedsburg
    • Rock Springs
    • Sauk City
    • Spring Green

    Sawyer County

    • Couderay
    • Edgewater
    • Exeland
    • Hayward
    • Ojibwa
    • Radisson
    • Stone Lake
    • Winter

    Shawano County

    • Birnamwood
    • Bonduel
    • Bowler
    • Caroline
    • Cecil
    • Green Valley
    • Gresham
    • Krakow
    • Leopolis
    • Mattoon
    • Shawano
    • Tigerton
    • Tilleda
    • Wittenberg
    • Zachow

    Sheboygan County

    • Adell
    • Cascade
    • Cedar Grove
    • Elkhart Lake
    • Glenbeulah
    • Hingham
    • Kohler
    • Oostburg
    • Plymouth
    • Random Lake
    • Sheboygan
    • Sheboygan Falls
    • Waldo

    Taylor County

    • Gilman
    • Hannibal
    • Jump River
    • Lublin
    • Medford
    • Rib Lake
    • Stetsonville
    • Westboro

    Trempealeau County

    • Arcadia
    • Blair
    • Dodge
    • Eleva
    • Ettrick
    • Galesville
    • Independence
    • Osseo
    • Pigeon Falls
    • Strum
    • Trempealeau
    • Whitehall

    Vernon County

    • Chaseburg
    • Coon Valley
    • De Soto
    • Genoa
    • Hillsboro
    • La Farge
    • Ontario
    • Readstown
    • Stoddard
    • Viroqua
    • Westby

    Vilas County

    • Boulder Junction
    • Conover
    • Eagle River
    • Lac Du Flambeau
    • Land O Lakes
    • Manitowish Waters
    • Phelps
    • Presque Isle
    • Saint Germain
    • Sayner
    • Star Lake

    Walworth County

    • Darien
    • Delavan
    • East Troy
    • Elkhorn
    • Fontana
    • Genoa City
    • Lake Geneva
    • Lyons
    • Pell Lake
    • Sharon
    • Springfield
    • Walworth
    • Whitewater
    • Williams Bay
    • Zenda

    Washburn County

    • Birchwood
    • Minong
    • Sarona
    • Shell Lake
    • Spooner
    • Springbrook
    • Trego

    Washington County

    • Allenton
    • Colgate
    • Germantown
    • Hartford
    • Hubertus
    • Jackson
    • Kewaskum
    • Newburg
    • Richfield
    • Slinger
    • West Bend

    Waukesha County

    • Big Bend
    • Brookfield
    • Butler
    • Delafield
    • Dousman
    • Eagle
    • Elm Grove
    • Genesee Depot
    • Hartland
    • Lannon
    • Menomonee Falls
    • Merton
    • Mukwonago
    • Muskego
    • Nashotah
    • New Berlin
    • North Lake
    • North Prairie
    • Oconomowoc
    • Okauchee
    • Pewaukee
    • Sussex
    • Wales
    • Waukesha

    Waupaca County

    • Big Falls
    • Clintonville
    • Embarrass
    • Fremont
    • Iola
    • King
    • Manawa
    • Marion
    • New London
    • Ogdensburg
    • Readfield
    • Scandinavia
    • Waupaca
    • Weyauwega

    Waushara County

    • Coloma
    • Hancock
    • Pine River
    • Plainfield
    • Poy Sippi
    • Redgranite
    • Saxeville
    • Wautoma
    • Wild Rose

    Winnebago County

    • Butte Des Morts
    • Eureka
    • Larsen
    • Menasha
    • Neenah
    • Omro
    • Oshkosh
    • Pickett
    • Waukau
    • Winnebago
    • Winneconne

    Wood County

    • Arpin
    • Auburndale
    • Babcock
    • Blenker
    • Hewitt
    • Marshfield
    • Milladore
    • Nekoosa
    • Pittsville
    • Port Edwards
    • Rudolph
    • Vesper
    • Wisconsin Rapids